Allround Bearded Collie 2017

Menu

 

 

GULD
C.I.B NORD UCH DK UCH EE CH LV CH SE VCH RLD N RLD F RLD A SE RALLYCH
LPI VEUW-15 Farmarens Florian Prinzkrona
Mathilda Sandberg, Gävle
 SILVER
RLD N LD STARTKLASS Alvskogens My Precious Moonshine Christina Andersson, Onsala
LD STARTKLASS RLD N RLD F Glenthistle Invincible Lady Victoria Lundström, Torshälla
LD STARTKLASS RLD N RLD F RLD A Mountain Amber’s Tutti Frutti Tonga Amanda Krutrök, Pajala
AGD I LPI LPII RLD N RLD F Old Smuggler’s On Cloud Nine Marlene Lundmark, Trensum
LP I LP II RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M SE RALLYCH Svassas Easy Peasy Kristina Westberg, Ljungaverk
RLD N RLD F Sweet Enola’s Fly High Helene Wikander, Linköping
RLD F RLD A Sweet Enola’s Butter Fly Emma Åhlén, Uppsala
SE VCH RLD N RLD F Toppens Ametist Ingela Lundin, Söderhamn
BRONS
SE VCH Alistair’s Big Swede Ann Wallberg, Tungelsta
SE UCH Alistair’s Xcellence Anne-Marie Öhqvist, Edsvalla
SE UCH DK UCH NO UCH RLD N Alistair’s You Only Live Once Veronica Blixt, Askersund
Alvskogens New Moon Gerd Johansson, Kumla
SE VCH Beardieboys Jackpot Winner Pernilla Engstrand, Lidhult
DK UCH Bonny And Clyde’s Sealed With Akiss Inger Dahl, Allerum
Boomtown Bokkepootje Sussie Paakkinen, Asarum
FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH Cool Heart’s A Kind Of Magic Veronica Erlingsson, Hörnefors
AGD I AGHD I Cool Heart’s Are You Ready Veronica Erlingsson, Hörnefors
SE UCH EE UCH FI UCH JEUW-15 LD STARTKLASS RLD N RLD F NORD JV-15
Farmarens Take Me To The Circus
Linnea Sandberg, Gävle
SE VCH RLD N Farmarens Uncle Morisson Ingela Lundin, Söderhamn
Farmarens Upside Down Maria Norrbom, Åby
SE JV-16 SE VCH Farmarens Vanilla On The Rocks Ulrica Olsson, Gävle
Farmarens Yackety Yak Lena Forsell, Vansbro
LD STARTKLASS RLD N RLD F Glenthistle Invincible Lady Victoria Lundström, Torshälla
Goonie’s Heart And Soul Mona Vigren, Grums
C.I.B. FI UCH NO V-13 NORD UCH NORD V-10 SE V-15 SE V-12 NVV-17 Goonie’s
Highlander Lad
Mona Vigren, Grums
Goonie’s Jewel In The Crown Gun Jansson, Skoghall
SE VCH Hairdog’s Al Last In My Dream Isabell Sjöberg, Gävle
SE VCH Hairdog’s All Out Of Love Tina & Reine Jämthagen, Årsunda
SE VHC Hairdog’s Electronic Prinsesse Tina & Lena Jämthagen, Årsunda
Hairdog’s Kahlua Moa Hansson Håkansson, Näsum
SE VCH Hairdog’s Snow White Ulla-Britt Åkerblom, Nykvarn
SE VCH Hairdog’s Soda Pop Caroline Kuiper, Torsåker
SE VCH Heather Mist Everlasting Love Ann Wallberg Tungelsta
LD STARTKLASS Heather Mist Hotline Bling Jeanette Johansson, Kumla
C.I.B. CA CH NORD UCH VDH CH High Jack Big Whoop Anneli Dahl, Jonstorp
PLCH DKCH RLD N RLD F RLD A RLD M High Jack Flamin’ Hot Anneli Dahl, Jonstorp
RLD N RLD F RLD A Highflying Not Guilty Lena Nyman, Näsum
Highflying Swede Revenge Inger Dahl, Allerum
Hulda Ann-Christine Magnusson, Partille
SE UCH Kindle Passion Wunderkind Mimmi Halvarsson, Borlänge
RLD N RLD F Lärkängen’s Bring It All Home Barbro Lövgren, Katrineholm
SE UCH RLD N Lärkängen’s Everything For You Sara Anderson, Öjebyn
C.I.B. DK UCH NO V-10 NORD UCH NORD V-10 SE VV-15 Lärkängen’s Trendy Miss Wendy Anne-Marie Öhqvist, Edsvalla
SE UCH Menander Booted’n’ Suited Mimmi Halvarsson, Borlänge
FS I RLD N RLD F Millieville Love Choice Linda Jönsson, Sölvesborg
RLD N RLD F RLD A Millieville Perfect Choice Kristina Westberg, Ljungaverk
SE UCH Moonpack’s Blue Malibu Jenny Ivarsson, Sjuntorp
C.I.B. SE UCH DK UCH Moonfellow Free Spirit Pernilla Engstrand, Lidhult
DK UCH RLD N RLD F Natterjack Starshine Anna & Inger Leppäjoki, Simlångsdalen
Old Smuggler’s June Monsoon Maria Krång, Mora
SE VCH Old Smuggler’s Just Chillin Liza Darmell, Älvkarleby
RLD N Piece Of Cakes Celeste Yvonne Sundberg, Hallstavik
SE VCH Sweet Enola’s Crazy In Love Katrin Rainsson, Häggeby
C.I.B. DK UCH SE UCH VDH CH Vallklanens Armadale Gal Anna & Inger Leppäjoki, Simlångsdalen