Funktionärer 2019

Funktionärer

Infosektionen

Image

Sektionsansvarig

Lennart Ericsson
Tjädervägen 11
506 70 Frufällan
Tel: 0705-13 53 30

E-post
Image

Skocken

Vakant



E-post
Image

Medlemsfrågor

Margareta Toftevall
Östra Långgatan 10
434 41 Kungsbacka
Tel: 0300-198 90

E-post
Image

Stockholmsmontern

Tina Bengtsson
Ängshöksvägen 5
147 34 Tumba
Tel: 0704-99 80 55

E-post
Image

PRylshopen

Annika Axelsson
Lövstigen 8
771 36 Ludvika
Tel: 0240-197 09

E-post
Image

Prylshopen

Åsa Axelsson
Västanvägen 36
784 62 Borlänge
Tel: 0703-27 15 25

E-post

Uppfödarsektionen

Image

Sektionsansvarig

Charlott Sandberg
Takargatan 8
804 31 Gävle
Tel: 0703-96 60 23

E-post
Image

_

Anna Leppäjoki
Eftra Kyrkby Lyckebo 141
31167 Slöinge
Tel: 0733-45 08 75

E-post
Image

Valphänvisare

Ingvor Haglund
Hjortronvägen 17
69147 Karlskoga
Tel: 0739-05 91 89

E-post
Image

Lathunden

Irena Fransson
Tjädervägen 13
50670 Frufällan
Tel: 033-24 75 31

E-post
Image

Kennelregistret

Margareta Toftevall
Östra Långgatan 10
434 41 Kungsbacka
Tel: 0300-198 90

E-post
 

Aktivitetssektionen

Image

Sektionsansvarig

TOPPLISTAN AGILITY
Leif Toftevall
Östra Långgatan 10
434 41 Kungsbacka
Tel: 0300-198 90

E-post
Image

Allround

Vakant



E-post
Image

Resultatrapportering

Vakant



E-post
Image

Topplistan Rallylydnad

Ingela Lundin
Matrosgatan 6
826 37 Söderhamn
Tel: 0705-66 04 13

E-post
Image

Topplistan lydnad

Christina Andersson
Skällaredsvägen 66
439 32 Onsala
Tel: 0300-291 34

E-post
Image

Aktivitetsspalten

Linda Jönsson
Dalahavens väg 14
294 93 Sölvesborg

E-post
Image

Vallning

Ina Michael
Hjälsta 8
749 62 Örsundsbro
Tel: 0703-86 53 39

E-post
Image

SBK Tävling

Kristina Westberg
Borrbodsvägen 7
840 10 Ljungaverk
Tel: 070-656 36 08

Ingen E-post
 

Utställningssektionen

Image

Sektionsansvarig

Liz Rundberg
Häggehusvägen 23
262 94 Ängelholm
0723-96 63 70

E-post
Image

CUA

Marie Ullatti 
Gretelundsvägen 281
298 96 Östra Sönnarslöv
0703-46 64 33
E-post
Image

Annonser

Mimmi Halvarsson
Färjenäs 30
781 90 Borlänge
0723-24 15 85
E-post
Image

Kritikutskrifter

Anita Håkansson
Östanbäcksvägen 1
247 33 Södra Sandby
Tel: 046-500 15

E-post
Image

Fotograf

Niclas Rundberg
Häggehusvägen 23
262 94 Ängelholm
0723-96 63 70

Ingen E-post
 

Distriktssektionen

Webbsektionen

 
Image

Sektionsansvarig

Anna Leppäjoki
Eftra Kyrkby Lyckebo 141
31167 Slöinge
Tel: 0733-45 08 75

E-post
Image

Sektionsansvarig

Irena Fransson
Tjädervägen 13
506 70 Frufällan
Tel: 033-24 75 31

E-post
Image

Resultat m.m

Leif Toftevall
Östra Långgatan 10
434 41 Kungsbacka
Tel: 0300-198 90

E-post